Pedagogu konsultācijas – KTTT

Pedagogu konsultācijas

Konsultāciju saraksts

  SkolotājiKontaktiKonsultāciju    laiki
Gita Arājumaarajumagita@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, 9. auditorija
Jānis AndersonsOtrdien 15.00, darbnīcas
Elita Asneelitaasne@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, 12. auditorija 
Ivars Asnis25606802 asnis@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, darbnīcas
Andris Ābols26546496 andris.abols@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 21 auditorija
Inese Baumane29365253 inese.baumane@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, 16. auditorija 
Guna Bergmane25605046 gunabergmane@inbox.lvCeturtdien 15.00 , 1. auditorija 
Edgars Berkins26386215 gara@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, darbnīcas
Inga Berņa Stašaingageca@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, 7. auditorija 
Anita Bērziņa26534357 asvanita@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 13 auditorija
Ilze Braslauskailze_braslauska@inbox.lvCeturtdien 15.00, 13. auditorija 
Dace Cine26385208 dace_c@pcabc.lvTrešdien 15.00, kabinetā
Aivars Cīrulisceirulis@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.30, 5. auditorija
Taiga Eidataiga.eida@gmail.comOtrdien 8.00, 10. auditorija
Jānis Feldbergsjanis.feldbergs@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 20. auditorija
Elīna GaileAtvaļinājumā
Ēvalds Johansons26402039 evalds@evaldsj.lvPirmdien 15.00, 3. auditorija 
Inese Kļaviņa26419511 inese.kla@inbox.lvCeturtdien 15.00, kabinetā
Zane Lase29146457 zanekocina@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.50, 11. auditorija
Solvita Medniece lachucs@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 18. auditorija
Mārtiņš Mednieks29104844 mednieks.m@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 4. auditorija
Gunita Meiere 29668074 gunitameiere@inbox.lvCeturtdien 16.20, 6. auditorija
Līga Muceniece25601738 muceniece66@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, kabinetā
Ojārs Pečulis29177541 ojarapasts@inbox.lvCeturtdien 15.00, 5. auditorija
Liene Peniķeliene.penike@gmail.comPirmdien 15.00, bibliotēka
Ligita Plātelplate@gmail.comPirmdien 15.00, 19. auditorija
Anete Puriņaanetx636@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 10. auditorija
Iveta Roga25635402 i.roga@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, 15. auditorija
Aija Rutule25608645 aija.rutule@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, 19. auditorija
Renārs Sakner.sakne@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 4. auditorija
Sanita Saveļjevasanitatiltina@inbox.lvPirmdien 15.00, 4. auditorija
Māris Saulgriezismarissaule@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 6. auditorija
Katrīna Spuleniece – Aišpurekatrinaspuleniece@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, 23. auditorija
Vita Strautiņa25630926 strautins13@inbox.lvTrešdien 15.00, 8. auditorija
Nadija Strazdiņanadija@nadija.lvTrešdien 15.00, 6. auditorija
Arvīds Šefanovskis25608314 arvids_sefanovskis@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, Stadions, sprta zāle.
Dace Šēna25625749 dace.sena@apollo.lvPirmdien, Trešdien 15.00, 14. auditorija
Dace ŠimkevicaAtvaļinājumā
Zanda Šlēgelmilha25611734 vasabii@inbox.lvOtrdien 15.00, 2. auditorija
Ausma ŠtāleOtrdien 15.00, labratorija
Vija Zariņavija.zarina14@gmail.lvTrešdien 15.00, 9. auditorija
Pēteris ZāģerisTrešdien 15.00, darbnīcas
Laura Zeidakalaurazeidaka@inbox.lv Ceturtdien 15.00, SPA